ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7063558
*
nr 706 3558
Raoul Dufy
(1877-1953), Frankrike
Raoul Dufy, kvinna med snäcka, 20x14, signerad i plåten.
ETCHING, Raoul Dufy, kvinna med snäcka, 20x14
Condition: signerad i plåten
Raoul Dufy, French painter born 1877 in Le Havre, France, dead 1953 in Forcalquier, France.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday August 1 2011
at 19:02:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/7 15:55:09
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Raoul Dufy
Raoul Dufy, French painter born 1877 in Le Havre, France, dead 1953 in Forcalquier, France.
Read more about Raoul Dufy
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar europa frankrike fransk fransk designer fransk konstnär franska franska konstnärer franskt franskt måleri grafik kvinna med snäcka raoul dufy
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:24
*
Raoul Dufy
Condition: signerad i plåten
Raoul Dufy, French painter born 1877 in Le Havre, France, dead 1953 in Forcalquier, France.
Read more about Raoul Dufy
nr 706 3558
Raoul Dufy
(1877-1953), Frankrike
Raoul Dufy, kvinna med snäcka, 20x14, signerad i plåten.
ETCHING, Raoul Dufy, kvinna med snäcka, 20x14
Condition: signerad i plåten
Raoul Dufy, French painter born 1877 in Le Havre, France, dead 1953 in Forcalquier, France.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 1 2011 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
30/7 15:55:09 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Raoul Dufy
Raoul Dufy, French painter born 1877 in Le Havre, France, dead 1953 in Forcalquier, France.Read more about Raoul Dufy
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar europa frankrike fransk fransk designer fransk konstnär franska franska konstnärer franskt franskt måleri grafik kvinna med snäcka raoul dufy
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:24